Scorecard

Pembroke v Malahide Cricket Club Colt Boys A on Mon 08 Jul 2019 at 11:30am
Malahide Cricket Club Won by 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Pembroke Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
105 (24.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Malahide Cricket Club Colt Boys A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Oliver Manks5.0218118.003.60
Matthew Clarke5.001334.332.60
Matthew Langan5.0030215.006.00
Rohit Upadhyay1.00800.008.00
Aaron Doyle1.00900.009.00
Elliot Manks4.0020120.005.00
James Dickinson2.00500.002.50
Charlie Askew1.00221.002.00

Malahide Cricket Club Colt Boys A Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 2w 2b 2lb 
for 2 wickets
8
107

(18.2 overs)
    
Jack Grant Not Out  50
Matthew Clarke Bowled  7
Oliver Manks Bowled  0
Elliot Manks Not Out  42
James Dickinson  
Aaron Doyle   1
Oliver Carrick  
Matthew Langan  
Rohit Upadhyay  
Finn Doran  
Charlie Askew  

Pembroke Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.