Scorecard

Malahide Cricket Club Men's 3rd XI v Monaghan X1 on Sat 06 Apr 2019 at 12 Noon
Malahide Cricket Club Lost by 5 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Malahide Cricket Club Men's 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 6w 10b 5lb 
for 5 wickets
23
190

(30.0 overs)
    
Subhadip Roy Run out  10
Paul Agnibesh Bowled  56
Adam Doyle Bowled  1
Camron Calder Caught  34
Leslee Muttathottil Not Out  48
Arun Kumar Caught  11
Ben Askew Not Out  7
Eoghan Keohane  
Liam Lydon  
Karthik A  
Conor Gibbons  

Monaghan X1 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Monaghan X1 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 14w 6b 7lb 
for 5 wickets
32
193 (28.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Malahide Cricket Club Men's 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Paul Agnibesh5.4122122.003.88
Conor Gibbons6.0023211.503.83
Leslee Muttathottil5.0124124.004.80
Liam Lydon1.002200.0022.00
Subhadip Roy3.002200.007.33
Camron Calder3.0022122.007.33
Ben Askew3.002200.007.33
Karthik A2.002300.0011.50

  • Umpire :
    None
  • Scorer :
    TBC