Scorecard

Malahide Cricket Club Mens 1st XI v YMCA 1 on Sat 13 Aug 2022 at 12pm
Malahide Cricket Club Won by 14 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Malahide Cricket Club Mens 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 5w 2lb 
for 1 wickets
10
251

(50.0 overs)
    
Ryan Hackney Not Out  131
Arjun Venkat Muntha Caught  1
Hunter Kindley Not Out  109
Matt Ford   1
Tim Khanduja  
Fintan McAllister   1
Cameron Shoebridge   1
David O' Halloran  
James Newland  
Aaron Doyle  
John Pryor Jnr  

YMCA 1 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

YMCA 1 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
10w 2b 1lb 
for 7 wickets
13
238 (50.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Malahide Cricket Club Mens 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
David O' Halloran5.0021121.004.20
James Newland9.0139313.004.33
Hunter Kindley10.0047147.004.70
Cameron Shoebridge6.0036136.006.00
Matt Ford10.003400.003.40
Tim Khanduja10.0059159.005.90