Scorecard

Terenure 1 v Malahide Cricket Club Mens 1st XI on Sun 22 May 2022 at 12pm
Malahide Cricket Club Won by 39 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Malahide Cricket Club Mens 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
14w 2lb 
for 10 wickets
16
198

(47.4 overs)
    
Ryan Hackney Run out  51
Michael Frost Lbw  13 2
Paul Agnibesh Caught  1
Fintan McAllister Caught  79 1
Thomas Sansom Stumped  0 1
Aaron Doyle Caught  0
James Newland Caught  5 1
David O' Halloran Caught  7
Cameron Shoebridge Bowled  10
Ben Askew Caught  8
Ravi Kumar Not Out  8 1

Terenure 1 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Terenure 1 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4w 4b  
for 10 wickets
8
159 (43.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Malahide Cricket Club Mens 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
David O' Halloran5.0020120.004.00
James Newland9.531936.331.93
Cameron Shoebridge9.0035135.003.89
Michael Frost10.0038219.003.80
Ravi Kumar7.0127213.503.86
Paul Agnibesh3.0016116.005.33