Scorecard

North County Colts Girls v Malahide Cricket Club Colt Girls on Fri 02 Jul 2021 at 11am
Malahide Cricket Club Lost by 99 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

North County Colts Girls Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
185 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Malahide Cricket Club Colt Girls Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Kate McKenna3.002500.008.33
Hayley Moore3.002900.009.67
Emilia Tarbox4.003500.008.75
Saibh Mitchell2.0014114.007.00
Rebecca Clarke2.0016116.008.00
Clodagh Langan1.0011111.0011.00
Kate Fitzpatrick1.00600.006.00
Margot Troup1.001600.0016.00
Ana Tarbox1.001100.0011.00
Megan Jones1.001600.0016.00
Teagan Devally1.00600.006.00

Malahide Cricket Club Colt Girls Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
46

(14.0 overs)
    
Teagan Devally Run out  3
Emilia Tarbox Caught  4
Saibh Mitchell Bowled  4
Hayley Moore Bowled  1
Rebecca Clarke Bowled  0
Megan Jones Caught  7
Margot Troup Bowled  2
Kate McKenna Caught  6
Ana Tarbox Caught  0
Clodagh Langan  
Kate Fitzpatrick  

North County Colts Girls Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.