Scorecard

Pembroke v Malahide Cricket Club Minor Boys A on Sun 19 Aug 2018 at 9am
Malahide Cricket Club Lost By 2 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Malahide Cricket Club Minor Boys A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
15nb 10w 3b 7lb 
for 9 wickets
35
113

(20.0 overs)
    
Mathew Langan Stumped  21 1
Cormac Eason Bowled  0
Rian Doran Bowled  2
Aaron Doyle Caught  2 1 1
Sean Condron Bowled  16 2
Mitchel Grant Bowled  6
Charlie Askew Bowled  20 2
James Corroon Stumped  4
Oscar McCormack Run out  1
Ben Kelly Not Out  5 1 1
Oran Richardson Not Out  1

Pembroke Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Pembroke Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 14w 3b  
for 5 wickets
21
125 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Malahide Cricket Club Minor Boys A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Charlie Askew2.001300.006.50
Sean Condron2.001000.005.00
Oran Richardson1.001400.0014.00
Mitchel Grant2.001527.507.50
Ben Kelly2.00500.002.50
Aaron Doyle2.0010110.005.00
Cormac Eason2.001100.005.50
Oscar McCormack2.001600.008.00
Rian Doran1.00900.009.00
James Corroon2.00900.004.50
Mathew Langan2.00600.003.00