Scorecard

Malahide Cricket Club Mens 4th XI v YMCA 4 on Sun 08 May 2022 at 1pm
Malahide Cricket Club Won by 4 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

YMCA 4 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
7w 5b 3lb 
for 10 wickets
15
88 (25.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Malahide Cricket Club Mens 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Anurag Dabas5.001427.002.80
Lakshmi Prasad5.0018118.003.60
Ramakrishna Vydyula4.001100.002.75
Usman Mir5.0017117.003.40
Hugo Fitzgerald4.011443.503.50
James Dickinson1.00100.001.00
Senthil Kumar Chandran1.00515.005.00

Malahide Cricket Club Mens 4th XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 3w 1lb 
for 6 wickets
5
89

(24.4 overs)
    
Hamish Manks Not Out  40
Muhammad Mohsin Shaikh Caught  12
Inderjit Singh Lbw  7
Ramakrishna Vydyula Caught  1
James Dickinson Bowled  0
Anurag Dabas Bowled  0
Senthil Kumar Chandran Caught  17
Malcolm Ogilvie Not Out  7 2
Hugo Fitzgerald  
Usman Mir   1
Lakshmi Prasad   1

YMCA 4 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.