Scorecard

Pembroke v Malahide Cricket Club Minor Boys B on Sun 26 Jul 2020 at 10:00
Malahide Cricket Club Lost by 3 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Pembroke Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 36w 2b 2lb 
for 1 wickets
44
183 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Malahide Cricket Club Minor Boys B Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mark Doyle3.003400.0011.33
Rory Maher2.002500.0012.50
Advik Ajay Prabhakaran1.00900.009.00
Manav Jain3.002400.008.00
Cian Chalasani3.001100.003.67
Tommy Corroon3.0017117.005.67
Eoin Eason2.00900.004.50
Yash Singh1.001600.0016.00
Arthur Prakash1.001200.0012.00
Lucas Thornes1.001600.0016.00

Malahide Cricket Club Minor Boys B Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 24w 5b  
for 7 wickets
31
58

(20.0 overs)
    
Tommy Corroon Bowled  0
Cian Chalasani Bowled  0
Manav Jain Bowled  0
Advik Ajay Prabhakaran Caught  0
Mark Doyle Bowled  19 3
Eoin Eason Not Out  5 1
Rory Maher Bowled  0
Lucas Thornes Not Out  3
Arthur Prakash  
Yash Singh  

Pembroke Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.