Scorecard

Malahide Cricket Club Cubs v Rush on Sun 14 Jul 2019 at 10am
Malahide Cricket Club Won by 95 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Malahide Cricket Club Cubs Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
55w  
for 1 wickets
55
45

(16.0 overs)
    
Nicholas O'Neill Not Out  11
Suhayl Ahamed Not Out  6
Toby Doyle Bowled  9
Rian Boland Not Out  1
Peter Langan Not Out  5
Yash Singh Not Out  3
Akshat Sudhaharan Not Out  8
Archit Ajay Prabhakaran  
T.B. A.  
A. N. Other  

Rush Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Rush Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
27w  
for 9 wickets
27
20 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Malahide Cricket Club Cubs Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Nicholas O'Neill2.00723.503.50
Suhayl Ahamed2.00623.003.00
Toby Doyle2.00313.001.50
Yash Singh2.01515.002.50
Akshat Sudhaharan2.01515.002.50
Peter Langan2.01221.001.00
Rian Boland2.001200.006.00
Archit Ajay Prabhakaran2.00600.003.00