Scorecard

Mullingar v Malahide Cricket Club Minor Boys C on Sun 29 Jul 2018 at 11am
Malahide Cricket Club Won by 18 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Malahide Cricket Club Minor Boys C Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
36w 1b  
for 6 wickets
37
52

(20.0 overs)
    
Advik Ajay Prabhakaran Bowled  3
Dylan Smyth Not Out  9
Eoin Eason Not Out  3
Lucas Thornes Not Out  3
Sean Burke Bowled  7
Isaac Egan Bowled  6
Stuart Deacon Not Out  5
Luke Stratton b x1, runout x1 3
Mark Doyle Not Out  10
Yash Singh Run out  3

Mullingar Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Mullingar Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 34w  
for 7 wickets
38
38 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Malahide Cricket Club Minor Boys C Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mark Doyle2.00212.001.00
Stuart Deacon2.00414.002.00
Sean Burke2.00818.004.00
Dylan Smyth2.00924.504.50
Eoin Eason2.01212.001.00
Luke Stratton2.00800.004.00
Lucas Thornes2.001900.009.50
Yash Singh2.001200.006.00
Isaac Egan2.00515.002.50
Advik Ajay Prabhakaran2.00700.003.50