Scorecard

Knockharley v Malahide Cricket Club Minor Boys C on Sun 22 Jul 2018 at 10am
Malahide Cricket Club Won by 127 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Knockharley Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
26w  
for 4 wickets
26
18 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Malahide Cricket Club Minor Boys C Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Advik Ajay Prabhakaran2.02000.000.00
Dylan Smyth2.001200.006.00
Cian Chalasani2.00313.001.50
Isaac Egan2.001500.007.50
Eoin Eason2.00500.002.50
Michael Cassidy2.00500.002.50
Lucas Thornes2.00414.002.00
Evan Connelly2.00824.004.00

Malahide Cricket Club Minor Boys C Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
62w  
for 1 wickets
62
97

(16.0 overs)
    
Cian Chalasani Not Out  23
Isaac Egan Not Out  11
Eoin Eason Run out  8
Michael Cassidy Not Out  7
Evan Connelly Not Out  11
Lucas Thornes Not Out  6
Advik Ajay Prabhakaran Not Out  16
Dylan Smyth Not Out  15
T.B. A.  
T.B. A.  

Knockharley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.