Forgot password?
Register
Login
HOME
Malahide Cricket Club Mens 4th XI Fixtures - 2024 Season
Showing fixtures for
Mens 1st XI
Mens 2nd XI
Men's 3rd XI
Mens 4th XI
Mens 5th XI
Men's 6th XI
Men's 7th XI
Womens 1st XI
Womens 2nd XI
Boys U17
Colt Boys A
Junior Boys
Minor Boys C
Minor Boys B
Super 3
Malahide CS 2nd Year Girls
Colt Girls
Junior Girls
Minor Girls
Cubs
Cats
Zimbabwe
U19 Boys
Junior Boys B
Leinster U13
Minor Boys A
Malahide 4/5s 2020
Scorchers
Typhoons
Northern Acadamy
Leinster
Development XI
Bagenalstown
Ireland Wolves
Taverners
Development XI A
Boys U15B
Junior Boys T20
Junior Boys C
Girls U17
Junior Girls B
Junior 3rd & 4th class
Junior 1st & 2nd class
U9 Mixed Team A
Malahide CS Senior Boys
Malahide CS Senior Girls
Malahide CS 2nd yr Boys
Malahide CS 1st yr Girls
Malahide CS 1st yr Girls
Development XI B
Boys Under 14
Girls Under 11 B
Girls U9/U10
Girls U19
Fingal 50+
Ireland Men
Ireland Women
Leinster U13 Girls
U9 Mixed Team B
Leinster U17
Malahide Select XI
Women's Fingal XI
Leinster U15
St. Andrews NS
Easter camp
McCann Fitzgerald Solicitors
Summer Camp
Team B
Ireland A
Leinster Lightning
LCU XI
North Leinster U17
Leinster Girls U17
North Leinster U15 Girls
North Leinster U13 Girls
Friendly XI's
Lloyds Bank Ireland
South Africa
All teams
in
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
iCalendar export
Date
Opposition
Venue
Start
Type
Sun 21 Apr 2024
Dublin University 2
(H)
Home
TBC
Division 10
Sat 04 May 2024
Finglas 1
(H)
Home
TBC
Division 10
Sat 11 May 2024
North County 4
(H)
Home
12pm
Intermediate Cup
Sat 18 May 2024
North County 4
(A)
Away
4pm
Intermediate Cup
Sat 01 Jun 2024
Balbriggan 3
(H)
Home
1pm
Intermediate Cup
Sun 09 Jun 2024
Clontarf 4
(H)
Home
TBC
Division 10
Sat 15 Jun 2024
Balbriggan 3
(A)
Away
1pm
Intermediate Cup
Sat 22 Jun 2024
Balbriggan 3
(A)
Away
TBC
Division 10
Sun 23 Jun 2024
Pembroke 4
(A)
Away
1pm
Division 10
Sun 30 Jun 2024
Finglas 1
(H)
Home
1pm
Intermediate Cup
Sun 14 Jul 2024
Finglas 1
(A)
Away
1pm
Intermediate Cup
Sat 27 Jul 2024
Balbriggan 3
(H)
Home
TBC
Division 10
Sun 04 Aug 2024
Finglas 1
(A)
Away
TBC
Division 10
Sat 10 Aug 2024
North County 4
(H)
Home
TBC
Division 10
Sat 17 Aug 2024
Tyrelstown 2
(H)
Home
TBC
Division 10
Sat 24 Aug 2024
Pembroke 4
(H)
Home
TBC
Division 10
Sun 01 Sep 2024
Tyrrelstown 2
(A)
Away
TBC
Division 10
Sun 08 Sep 2024
North County 4
(A)
Away
TBC
Division 10
Sat 14 Sep 2024
Clontarf 4
(A)
Away
TBC
Division 10
Location
Links