Scorecard

Pembroke v Malahide Cricket Club Junior Boys A on Fri 31 Jul 2020 at 10:00
Malahide Cricket Club Lost by 18 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Pembroke Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 8w 2b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
12
93 (15.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Malahide Cricket Club Junior Boys A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mitchel Grant3.0027127.009.00
Sean Condron2.00900.004.50
Sean Harding1.0010110.0010.00
Aaron Doyle4.001635.334.00
James Holdsworth1.00616.006.00
Oscar McCormack3.0016116.005.33
James Corroon1.00623.006.00

Malahide Cricket Club Junior Boys A Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 7w 5b 3lb 
for 10 wickets
16
75

(20.0 overs)
    
Aaron Doyle Caught  29
Mitchel Grant Bowled  0
Matthew Langan Caught  2
Oscar McCormack Bowled  8
James Corroon Run out  9
Sean Condron Lbw  0
Cormac Eason Caught  8
James Holdsworth Bowled  1
Liam Boland Bowled  1
Trinabh Basu Not Out  0
Sean Harding Bowled  0

Pembroke Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.