Scorecard

Malahide Cricket Club Minor Boys B v North Kildare on Sun 02 Jun 2019 at 10:00am
Malahide Cricket Club Lost by 95 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Malahide Cricket Club Minor Boys B Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
10nb 12w 2b  
for 13 wickets
24
27

(16.0 overs)
    
Liam Boland b / ct 0
Dean Lawless ct / bwld 3
Lucas Thornes ct x2 1
Manav Jain ct  / bwld/ rn out / st 4
Stuart Deacon ct x2 / bwld 6
Isaac Egan Not Out  5
Mark Doyle Not Out  6
Nicholas O'Neill Not Out  2
No 9 TBC  
No 10 TBC  

North Kildare Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

North Kildare Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
27w 11b  
for 4 wickets
38
63 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Malahide Cricket Club Minor Boys B Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mark Doyle2.00717.003.50
Liam Boland2.00515.002.50
Stuart Deacon2.001100.005.50
Isaac Egan2.001200.006.00
Dean Lawless2.001500.007.50
Nicholas O'Neill2.00600.003.00
Lucas Thornes2.0018118.009.00
Manav Jain2.001700.008.50